Resultaten Voorjaarscompetitie 2012 |
Jeugd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TTVN 1 - Kampioensgroep |
|
TTVN 1- Persoonlijke resultaten |
|||||
TTV Appelscha 1 |
7 - 55 |
Max van Amerongen |
15 |
- |
10 |
67% |
|
Avnti 1 |
7 - 43 |
Rob Seldenrijk |
18 |
- |
11 |
61% |
|
Shot '65 1 |
7 - 41 |
Remco Brugman |
18 |
- |
9 |
50% |
|
TTVN 1 |
7 - 38 |
Jesse Coljee |
12 |
- |
4 |
33% | |
Hilversum 1 |
7 - 31 |
||||||
Scylla 1 |
7 - 26 |
||||||
Taverzo 1 |
7 - 24 |
|
|
|
|||
Taverzo 2 |
7 - 22 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 1 - Kamp. Play offs |
|
TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|||||
Shot '65 1 |
2 - 11 |
Rob Seldenrijk |
6 |
- |
4 |
67% |
|
TTV Appelscha 1 |
2 - 11 |
Remco Brugman |
6 |
- |
2 |
33% |
|
Avanti 1 |
2 - 9 |
Max van Amerongen |
6 |
- |
2 |
33% | |
TTVN 1 |
2 - 9 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 2 - Landelijk B, poule C |
|
TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|
||||
ZTTC 1 |
10 - 71 |
Vera van Boheemen |
24 |
- |
14 |
58% |
|
SKF 1 |
10 - 64 |
Dennis Boot |
24 |
- |
12 |
50% |
|
Amsterdam '78 1 |
10 - 49 |
Rens de Haas |
21 |
- |
5 |
24% |
|
Kampenion 1 |
10 - 47 |
Ewa Bednarczyk |
21 |
- |
2 |
10% | |
TTVN 2 |
10 - 35 |
|
|
|
|||
St.Hoger/TSB 2 |
10 - 34 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 3 - Landelijk C, poule D |
|
TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|
||||
Papendrecht 1 |
10 - 69 |
Patrick Nieuwendijk |
21 |
- |
15 |
71% |
|
TVO 1 |
10 - 63 |
Henno Frericks |
20 |
- |
11 |
55% |
|
TTVN 3 |
10 - 56 |
Oscar Delisen |
23 |
- |
11 |
48% |
|
Red Stars 2 |
10 - 47 |
Deborah Jekel |
23 |
- |
10 |
43% |
|
JCV 2 |
10 - 38 |
|
|
|
|||
Trias 1 |
10 - 27 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 4 - 2e klasse, poule B |
|
TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|
||||
TTVN 4 |
10 - 69 |
Sharon van Zelderen |
29 |
- |
26 |
90% |
|
Hoogland 1 |
10 - 60 |
Natalia Bednarczyk |
29 |
- |
19 |
66% |
|
Huizen 4 |
10 - 56 |
Martijn de Waal |
23 |
- |
15 |
65% |
|
WiK 1 |
10 - 46 |
|
|
|
|||
SVE 2 |
10 - 35 |
|
|
|
|||
Gispen 1 |
10 - 34 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 5 - 3e klasse, poule A |
|
TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|
||||
Almeerspin 4 |
10 - 72 |
Lex Eikenboom |
24 |
- |
13 |
54% |
|
Hilversum 3 |
10 - 68 |
Cody van Beek |
24 |
- |
9 |
38% |
|
Hoogland 2 |
10 - 57 |
Jaxon Schmitt |
18 |
- |
6 |
33% |
|
HTTC 3 |
10 - 40 |
Moreno Abrahams |
21 |
- |
6 |
29% | |
TTVN 5 |
10 - 38 |
||||||
Rega 4 |
10 - 25 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 6 - 4e klasse, poule C |
|
TTVN 6 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|
||||
ZTTV 3 |
10 - 79 |
Stan Eleveld |
30 |
- |
16 |
53% |
|
Huizen 5 |
10 - 57 |
Youri Schmitt |
23 |
- |
7 |
30% |
|
Almeerspin 6 |
10 - 52 |
Sven Braster |
27 |
- |
4 |
15% |
|
Hoogland 3 |
10 - 45 |
|
|||||
ATC Almere 2 |
10 - 34 |
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 6 |
10 - 33 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 7 - 5e klasse, poule C |
|
TTVN 7 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|
||||
Almeerspin 8 |
10 - 70 |
Gino Kader |
20 |
- |
10 |
50% |
|
Over 't Net 2 |
10 - 59 |
Robin Bosch |
29 |
- |
3 |
10% |
|
TVS 1 |
10 - 58 |
Yermo Abrahams |
29 |
- |
2 |
7% |
|
HTTC 4 |
10 - 55 |
||||||
Hilversum 6 |
10 - 37 |
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 7 |
10 - 21 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
TTVN 8 - Starters, poule D |
|
TTVN 8 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
|
||||
HTTC 7 |
4 - 14 |
Semmi Mohamed Kemel |
6 |
- |
2 |
33% |
|
Hilversum 9 |
4 - 14 |
Lara Eleveld |
5 |
- |
1 |
20% |
|
ATC Almere 7 |
4 - 14 |
Koen van Heiningen |
5 |
- |
0 |
0% |
|
TTVN 8 |
4 - 4 |
||||||
SVO 5 |
4 - 4 |
||||||
|
|||||||
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TTVN 1 - 1e klasse, poule A |
TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
Maarssen 1 |
10 - 68 |
Paul Oostveen |
30 | - | 22 |
73% |
|
Bijmaat 3 |
10 - 66 |
John Jansen |
30 | - | 17 |
57% |
|
TTVN 1 |
10 - 59 |
Jan-Willem Jansen |
30 | - | 15 |
50% |
|
Over 't Net 2 |
10 - 46 |
|
|||||
Hoogland 1 |
10 - 31 |
|
|||||
SVO 3 |
10 - 30 |
||||||
TTVN 2 - 1e klasse, poule B |
TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
UTTC 1 |
10 - 64 |
Daam Hoogendijk |
30 | - | 19 |
63% |
|
SHOT 2 |
10 - 63 |
Martijn de Nas |
24 | - | 8 |
33% |
|
Elan 2 |
10 - 57 |
Danny Hendriks |
30 | - | 8 |
27% |
|
TTVN 2 |
10 - 47 |
||||||
ATC Almere 1 |
10 - 47 |
||||||
HTTC 1 |
10 - 22 |
||||||
TTVN 3 - 2e klasse poule D |
TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
Tielse TC 1 |
10 - 76 |
Bart den Blanken |
30 | - | 20 |
67% |
|
SVE 3 |
10 - 68 |
Harry Eleveld |
24 | - | 13 |
54% |
|
TTVN 3 |
10 - 51 |
Martin Lindenaar |
30 | - | 12 |
40% |
|
Gispen 2 |
10 - 45 |
||||||
UTTC 5 |
10 - 38 |
||||||
VTV 5 |
10 - 22 |
||||||
TTVN 4 - 3e klasse, poule E |
TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
De Schans 2 |
10 - 66 |
Martijn Alblas |
29 | - | 28 |
97% |
|
TTVN 4 |
10 - 63 |
Joost van Es |
6 | - | 4 |
67% |
|
BAT 1 |
10 - 61 |
Wim Kielen |
14 | - | 8 |
57% |
|
UTTC 7 |
10 - 57 |
Piet Verkaik |
8 | - | 3 | 38% | |
HTTC 5 |
10 - 27 |
Joris Bosboom |
22 | - | 7 | 32% | |
Maarssen 5 |
10 - 26 |
||||||
TTVN 5 - 3e klasse, poule K |
TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
UTTC 6 |
10 - 91 |
Alex Witteman |
17 | - | 11 |
65% |
|
Hilversum 15 |
10 - 53 |
Marek Bednarczyk |
20 | - | 8 |
40% |
|
Over 't Net 4 |
10 - 45 |
Cor Grondhuis |
24 | - | 8 |
33% |
|
Good Luck 2 |
10 - 44 |
Rens de Haas |
12 | - | 4 |
33% |
|
TTVN 5 |
10 - 41 |
||||||
VTV 8 |
10 - 26 |
||||||
TTVN 6 - 4e klasse, poule M |
TTVN 6 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
HTTC 6 |
10 - 74 |
Wim Kielen |
3 | - | 3 |
100% |
|
DTV Smash 1 |
10 - 65 |
Jan van Alphen |
24 | - | 17 |
71% |
|
TTVN 6 |
10 - 58 |
Ruud Oosthoek |
18 | - | 11 |
61% |
|
SVO 6 |
10 - 43 |
Ton Michies |
21 | - | 11 |
52% |
|
Leerdam 4 |
10 - 39 |
Rob Groenen |
24 | - | 10 |
42% |
|
Fletio 2 |
10 - 21 |
||||||
TTVN 7 - 4e klasse, poule M |
TTVN 7 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
Leerdam 3 |
10 - 62 |
Daniel Grimmelikhuijzen |
30 | - | 21 |
70% |
|
HTTC 7 |
10 - 57 |
Tom Veldhuijzen |
18 | - | 7 |
39% |
|
HTV 2 |
10 - 54 |
Roy Jansen |
18 | - | 6 |
33% |
|
Woerden 7 |
10 - 47 |
Jaap Rutten |
3 | - | 1 |
33% |
|
TTVN 7 |
10 - 43 |
Robin Warringa |
21 | - | 0 |
0% |
|
SVO 5 |
10 - 37 |
||||||
TTVN 8 - 5e klasse, poule I |
TTVN 8 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
De Schans 4 |
10 - 69 |
Frits van Veen |
30 | - | 24 |
80% |
|
Vita 2 |
10 - 67 |
Jan van Etten |
27 | - | 17 |
63% |
|
TTVN 8 |
10 - 61 |
Jan van de Biezen |
24 | - | 11 |
46% |
|
HTTC 11 |
10 - 37 |
Teun Nonhof |
9 | - | 0 |
0% |
|
ONI 4 |
10 - 33 |
||||||
VTV 14 |
10 - 33 |
||||||
TTVN 9 - 5e klasse, poule G |
TTVN 9 - Persoonlijke resultaten |
||||||
ZTTV 6 |
10 - 70 |
Sanne van Doorn |
15 | - | 8 |
53% |
|
Vitac 3 |
10 - 67 |
Sandra Dubbers |
27 | - | 11 |
41% |
|
ONI 3 |
10 - 63 |
Alan Wouterse |
18 | - | 5 |
28% |
|
Gispen 8 |
10 - 40 |
Darrel van Esterik |
18 | - | 4 |
22% |
|
TTVN 9 |
10 - 32 |
Marjon Huysman |
12 | - | 1 |
8% |
|
De Vaart 3 |
10 - 28 |